Acknowledgement 鳴謝

Orgniser 主辦機構

UNESCO Hong Kong Association, Centre for Peace and Glocal Development
香港聯合國教科文組織協會 和平中心

Co-organisers 合辦機構

Hong Kong Science & Technology Parks Corporation 香港科技園公司
HK.WeCare 香港開心D

Platinum Sponsor 白金級贊助

Chanzen Development Co., Ltd. 東莞市長澤實業有限公司
Utahloy Education Foundation 譽德萊教育機構有限公司

Silver Sponsors and Music Partners 銀級贊助 及 音樂伙伴

Silver Sponsors 銀級贊助

Parsons Music Foundation 柏斯音樂基金會
Skyforce Engineering Limited 天科工程有限公司
Wofoo Social Enterprise 和富社會企業

Classic Sponsors 經典贊助

Bright Future Charitable Foundation 鵬程慈善基金
Chanoh Foundation Limited 聲芬關愛基金有限公司
Rotary Club of Hong Kong 香港扶輪社
Israeli Chamber Of Commerce In Hong Kong 香港以色列商會

Catering Sponsors 餐飲贊助

ClubONE, The Lifestyle Group 會所1號
EYN
f&b world
NZK Limited
JC Food Republic Co., Ltd

Official Bottled Water Partner 大會指定飲用水

Evergrande Spring Water 恒大冰泉

Design Partner 設計伙伴

My Miracle 萬比高

Public Relation Partner 公關伙伴

PR Network 公關網絡

Market Partners 市集伙伴     

Greennomarket
Korean Corner Company Limited

Photography Partner 攝影伙伴

Hong Kong CreArt Photographic Association Ltd. 香港創藝攝影學會

Programme Partners 合作伙伴

Achievement Foundation 成就未來基金
Asian Sport Psychology Professional 亞洲運動心理專業聯會
C&EO
Federation of Taichi Associations 太極大聯盟
Hong Kong Federation of Invention and Innovation 香港發明創新總會
Hong Kong New Generation Cultural Association 新一代文化協會
Junior Chamber International Hong Kong 國際青年商會香港總會
LEGO® Certified Professional, Andy Hung and Legend Creative Enterprise Limited 樂高®專業認證大師, 洪子健 及其專業團隊 樂遵創意
LEGO® Hong Kong Limited 香港樂高有限公司
Meenakshi Achi Charitable Foundation
paper world 紙品世界
Rooftop Republic 雲耕一族
SENSE Training House 尚志人才培訓有限公司
Su Yi Chuan Calligraphy Association of Hong Kong 香港素一椽書法學會
Tai Po Youths Association 大埔青年協會
Urban Spring Hong Kong

Peace Engagement Scheme for Youth 「和平 · 動起來」青年計劃

Friends of UNESCO Hong Kong
Hong Kong Federation of Invention and Innovation 香港發明創新總會
Linkz Industries Limited 領先工業有限公司
Light Engine Limited 元暉光電有限公司
Lighthouse Technologies Limited 兆光科技有限公司
LSP Plus Limited 勵博培訓
Rotary Club of Bayview Sunshine 香港海景驕陽扶輪社
Rotary Club of Hong Kong City North 香港北區扶輪社
TIME Interconnect Limited 匯聚工業有限公司
Kin Lap HO
Suet Yim Sandy LAM
Priscilla LAW
Prof. Albert LEE
Ann LEUNG
Tenny LEUNG
Gabriel LI
Kenneth NG
Teresa POON
CF Leo WONG
Prof. Yu Hing YING

Supporting Organisations 支持機構

Consulates in Hong Kong 駐港領事館

Australian Consulate-General Hong Kong 澳大利亞
Consulate General of Bangladesh in Hong Kong 孟加拉
Consulate General of Canada in Hong Kong 加拿大
Consulate General of Colombia in Hong Kong 哥倫比亞
Honorary Consulate of the Republic of Djibouti 吉布提
Consulate General of Finland in Hong Kong 芬蘭
Consulate General of India in Hong Kong 印度
Consulate General of Kuwait in Hong Kong 科威特
Consulate General of Malaysia in Hong Kong 馬來西亞
Consulate General of Peru in Hong Kong 秘魯
Consulate General of the Philippines Hong Kong 菲律賓
Royal Consulate General of Saudi Arabia 沙特阿拉伯
Consulate General of Switzerland in Hong Kong 瑞士

Chamber of Commerce 商會

The Bangladesh Metropolitan Chamber of Commerce, Hong Kong 孟加拉商會
The Chinese Manufacturers’ Association of Hong Kong 香港中華廠商聯合會
Dutch Chamber of Commerce in Hong Kong 香港荷蘭商會
Hong Kong General Chamber of Commerce 香港總商會
Korea Trade-Investment Promotion Agency, Hong Kong 大韓貿易投資振興公社 香港韓國貿易館

Religious Leaders 宗教團體

Diocese of Western Kowloon 香港聖公會西九龍教區
Hong Kong Sheng Kung Hui 香港聖公會
Kowloon Masjid and Islamic Centre 九龍清真寺暨伊斯蘭中心
St. John’s Cathedral 聖約翰座堂

Organisations 機構

AIESEC in Hong Kong
Anatolia Cultural and Dialog Center Limited
AnewToys 再生玩具店
Asian Sport Psychology Professional Alliance 亞洲運動心理專業聯會
Association of Coffee & Tea of Hong Kong 香港咖啡紅茶協會
Belt and Road Youth Foundation 一帶一路青少年慈善基金有限公司
Children Cultural Group
China New Horizons 中國新視野
China Star Light Charity Fund Association 中國星火基金會
Chinese Ethnic & Folk Culture and Arts Exchange Association 中國民族文化藝術交流協會
Coby Coby Dance
Defender Studio
Globalart Hong Kong  多樂寶創意繪畫
Goldspark Hong Kong Tours Limited 金亮香港旅運有限公司
Hong Kong Dance Federation 香港舞蹈總會有限公司
Hong Kong Federation of Invention and Innovation 香港發明創新總會
The Hong Kong Telugu Samakhya
Hung Fook Tong Holdings Ltd 鴻福堂集團控股有限公司
Impact Hub Hong Kong
Intangible Cultural Heritage Office  非物質文化遺產辦事處
Junior Chamber International Hong Kong 國際青年商會香港總會
Junior Chamber International Hong Kong Jayceettes 香港女青年商會
Kam Wah Ching Sher Association Ltd. (Hong Kong China You-Sheng Association)  錦華精舍(中港友聲協會)
Korea Tourism Organization 韓國觀光公社
Kwoon Chung Bus Group 冠忠巴士集團
Mama Shares
Mudra Dance Academy
Multi-axis Aerial Groups (MAG) 多旋翼(航拍)興趣交流會
Parsons Music Academy 柏斯音樂藝術學院
Pat Chun International Limited 八珍
Sai Kung Cultural Centre 西貢文化中心
Sai Kung Kin Man Association 西貢健民醒獅體育會
Sai Kung Hang Hau Rural Committee 西貢坑口鄉事委員會
Shatin District Council 沙田區議會
St John Cathedral HIV Education Centre 聖約翰座堂愛之家
St. James’ Settlement Jockey Club Upcycling Centre 聖雅各福群會賽馬會升級再造中心
Tamil Cultural Association of Hong Kong
Training Development Department, Hong Kong Road Safety Patrol 香港交通安全隊 訓練發展署
Unicycle Association 中國香港單輪車協會
UQ Place Limited
Volmato 沃美土
Wedding Manor 婚嫁莊
Wing Lam Hydroponics Farm Ltd. 永霖水耕菜場有限公司
WWF Solar Mobile Cafe 世界自然基金會香港分會「社區太陽能發電計劃」
天才太極道
東莞市莞城中心幼兒園尚美藝術團
深圳市芊藝美藝術培訓中心
深圳市藝馨藝術團
晞蕾舞蹈團
飛舞天下
Ms. Rose Yam 任嘉鈺小姐 (The Hong Kong Pianist Society 香鋼琴協會)

Peace Market 和平市集

Folia Living
Jetsunma Handmade Care
Miuger’s Handcraft 貓貓手作
Mum x Mum HK limited
Oil mama/ All about Rose
Orgonexpress
Ronnie English Foods
Sozni Kashmir
The Bridge
占香癒言Astrooma
木碎好少年
漸進識智力拼圖遊戲
獨沽一味
玉木香港
紫蝶花工藝社

Schools 學校

A.D. & F.D.P.O.H. Ltd. Leung Sing Tak School 博愛醫院歷屆總理聯誼會梁省德學校
Baptist Rainbow Primary School 浸信會天虹小學
Bonham Road Government Primary School 般咸道官立小學
BTCFS Yeung Yat Lam Memorial School  道慈佛社楊日霖紀念學校
Catholic Mission School 天主教總堂區學校
Cognitio College (Kowloon)   文理書院(九龍)
Chan Sui Ki (La Salle) Primary School 陳瑞祺(喇沙)小學
Chinese YMCA College 青年會書院
Chiu Lut Sau Memorial Secondary School    趙聿修紀念中學
CSBS Mrs. Aw Boon Haw Secondary School 鐘聲慈善社胡陳金枝中學
Cumberland Presbyterian Church Green Pasture Kindergarten 金巴崙長老會青草地幼稚園
Delia Memorial School (Matteo Ricci) 地利亞修女紀念學校(利瑪竇)
Food Research Centre, the Chinese University of Hong Kong 香港中文大學 食品研究中心
Fukien Secondary School Affiliated School    福建中學附屬學校
Good Hope Primary School cum Kindergarten    德望小學曁幼稚園
Gratia Christian College    宏恩基督教學院
Heung To Middle School     香島中學
HKBU Affiliated School Wong Kam Fai Secondary and Primary School    香港浸會大學附屬學校王錦輝中小學
HKKKWA Sun Fong Chung Primary School 港九街坊婦女會孫方中小學
Hong Kong Community College 香港專上學院
Hong Kong Tang King Po College   香港鄧鏡波書院
Islamic Dharwood Pau Memorial Primary School    伊斯蘭鮑伯濤紀念小學
Kiangsu-Chekiang College (Kwai Chung) 葵涌蘇浙公學
Kwun Tong Government Primary School (Sau Ming Road) 觀塘官立小學(秀明道)
Kwun Tong Government Secondary School 觀塘官立中學
Li Po Chun United World College of Hong Kong 香港李寶椿聯合世界書院
Lutheran School For The Deaf  路德會啟聾學校
Po Leung Kuk Lek Yuen Kindergarten 保良局瀝源幼稚園
Rosebud Primary School 玫瑰蕾小學
Sir Ellis Kadoorie secondary school (West Kowloon) 官立嘉道理爵士中學(西九龍)
SKH Holy Carpenter Secondary School 聖公會聖匠中學
S.K.H. St. Peter’s Primary School       聖公會聖彼得小學
St. Andrew’s Catholic Primary School 天主教聖安德肋小學
St. Bonaventure Catholic Primary School 聖文德天主教小學
St. Paul’s Convent School 聖保祿學校
St. Paul’s Secondary School     聖保祿中學
St. Teresa Secondary School   德蘭中學
The Chinese Foundation Secondary School 中華基金中學
The Islamic Kasim Tuet Memorial College 伊斯蘭脫維善紀念中學
Tseung Kwan O Government Secondary School 將軍澳官立中學
Tsuen Wan Trade Association Primary School  荃灣商會學校
Utahloy International School Zengcheng 廣州增城譽德萊國際學校
Wong Tai Sin Catholic Primary School 黃大仙天主教小學
Yew Chung International School of Hong Kong 耀中國際學校
YMCA of Hong Kong Christian College 港青基信書院

Calligraphy Exhibition Supporting Organisation 和平合璧書畫展 參與機構

Hong Kong Institution of Calligraphy Decoding 香港書法解碼學會
Shenzhen Pinghu Painting and Calligraphy Association 深圳平湖書畫協會
Su Yi Chuan Calligraphy Association of Hong Kong 香港素一椽書法學會